LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Office 367, Hall A
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Office 367, Hall A
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Medicina Estetica06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Medicina Estetica06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ginecología06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Cirugía General07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Medicina Estetica06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Medicina Estetica06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Cirugía General07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Traumatologia07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Cirugía General09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
Medicina Interna10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina Interna10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Urologia10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Urologia10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Traumatologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Traumatologia12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Ginecología12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatria13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Pediatria13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Cirugía General12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Cirugía General13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Traumatologia13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Medicina Interna13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina Interna13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Urologia13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Urologia13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Medicina Interna13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina Interna13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina Estetica13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Medicina Estetica13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Ginecología13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Urologia14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Urologia14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Pediatria15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Pediatria15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Ginecología15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Pediatria16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Pediatria16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Ginecología16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 21.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Oficina 201
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Lunes

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Office 367, Hall A
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Office 367, Hall A
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 11.00 Robert Brown, Prof. Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex
Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 21.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Oficina 201
Cirugía Plastica06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 367, Hall A
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Cirugía Plastica17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the department name to get additional info
LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Cirugía General07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General07.00 - 10.00
Dr. Mario Cornejo Portillo
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General07.00 - 10.00
Ann Blyumin, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
Cirugía General09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General09.00 - 11.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Cirugía General12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General12.20 - 13.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General12.20 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
Cirugía General13.30 - 16.00
Office 112, Hall C
Cirugía General13.30 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Prof.
Office 112, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Lunes

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Ginecología06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Ginecología12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología12.15 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Ginecología13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Ginecología15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología15.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00
Ginecología16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
Ginecología16.00 - 17.45
John D. Tom
Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Lunes

Tuesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
07.00 - 08.00
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
Traumatologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Prof.
Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Traumatologia12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00
Traumatologia13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
Traumatologia13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan
Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
Urologia10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Urologia10.00 - 13.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Urologia13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Urologia13.00 - 15.30
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
14.00 - 15.00
Urologia14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
Urologia14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom
Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Lunes

Wednesday

Saturday

LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00
Medicina Interna10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina Interna10.00 - 12.50
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Medicina Interna13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina Interna13.00 - 16.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina Interna13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
Medicina Interna13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Prof.
Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
Medicina Estetica06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Medicina Estetica06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Medicina Estetica06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Medicina Estetica06.00 - 07.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
Medicina Estetica13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
Medicina Estetica13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins
Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
Escleroterapia Varices16.00 - 20.00
Norma Blueman
Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the department name to get additional info
LUNES TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00
Pediatria13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Pediatria13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Pediatria15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
Pediatria15.00 - 19.00
Sue Collins
Gym Arena
16.00 - 17.00
Pediatria16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
Pediatria16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex
Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
Click on the department name to get additional info

Tuesday

Friday

Sunday